Commanding Officers

Oct 1992 Jun 1993 CDR Konstantinos  Karlis
Jun 1993 Jul 1994 CDR Aristidis  Papadomichelakis
Jul 1994 Jul 1995 CDR Georgios  Fousianis
Jul 1995 Aug 1996 CDR Ioannis  Kydoniefs
Aug 1996 Oct 1996 CDR Emmanuel  Chorianopoulos
Oct 1996 Jul 1998 CDR Elias  Michaelidis
Jul 1998 Aug 2000 CDR Dimitrios  Papagiannidis
Aug 2000 Aug 2001 CDR Nikolaos  Vazeos
Aug 2001 Aug 2002 CDR Athanasios  Panagopoulos
Aug 2002 Jul 2003 CDR Evangelos  Androvitsaneas